ECCELLENZA GIRONE A
1^ Giornata (10/09/23 ore 15:30 - 07/01/24 ore 14:30)
Athletic Club Palermo - Aspra
2-0 / 1-1Castellammare Calcio 94 - Mazara
2-1 / 5-1Don Carlo Misilmeri - Casteldaccia
3-1 / 1-0Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano - Accademia Trapani
0-0 / 1-1Fulgatore - Supergiovane Castelbuono
0-5 / 1-3Geraci - Pro Favara
0-3 / 1-3Nissa F.C. - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
1-0 / 3-2Unione Sportiva Mazara 46 - Unitas Sciacca
3-0 / 0-02^ Giornata (17/09/23 ore 15:30 - 14/01/24 ore 14:30)
Accademia Trapani - Geraci
2-1 / 1-2Aspra - Castellammare Calcio 94
1-1 / 1-1Casteldaccia - Nissa F.C.
0-1 / 0-5Mazara - Fulgatore
0-1 / 2-2Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Athletic Club Palermo
0-2 / 1-1Pro Favara - Unione Sportiva Mazara 46
1-1 / 3-2Supergiovane Castelbuono - Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano
0-0 / 1-1Unitas Sciacca - Don Carlo Misilmeri
1-0 / 1-03^ Giornata (24/09/23 ore 15:30 - 21/01/24 ore 15:00)
Athletic Club Palermo - Casteldaccia
1-0 / 2-1Castellammare Calcio 94 - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
0-0 / 1-0Don Carlo Misilmeri - Pro Favara
0-2 / 0-1Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano - Mazara
2-1 / 1-1Fulgatore - Aspra
0-3 / 1-1Nissa F.C. - Unitas Sciacca
2-1 / 1-0Supergiovane Castelbuono - Accademia Trapani
1-1 / 1-0Unione Sportiva Mazara 46 - Geraci
1-0 / 0-04^ Giornata (01/10/23 ore 15:30 - 28/01/24 ore 15:00)
Accademia Trapani - Unione Sportiva Mazara 46
1-3 / 0-0Aspra - Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano
0-0 / 1-1Casteldaccia - Castellammare Calcio 94
1-0 / 0-5Geraci - Don Carlo Misilmeri
1-1 / 0-2Mazara - Supergiovane Castelbuono
1-1 / 3-2Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Fulgatore
5-0 / 1-1Pro Favara - Nissa F.C.
2-3 / 2-1Unitas Sciacca - Athletic Club Palermo
1-2 / 3-15^ Giornata (08/10/23 ore 15:30 - 04/02/24 ore 15:00)
Athletic Club Palermo - Pro Favara
2-3 / 1-3Castellammare Calcio 94 - Unitas Sciacca
0-0 / 1-0Don Carlo Misilmeri - Unione Sportiva Mazara 46
2-2 / 2-0Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
1-0 / 0-1Fulgatore - Casteldaccia
0-1 / 1-1Mazara - Accademia Trapani
0-1 / 4-1Nissa F.C. - Geraci
2-1 / 2-0Supergiovane Castelbuono - Aspra
3-0 / 1-36^ Giornata (15/10/23 ore 15:30 - 11/02/24 ore 15:00)
Accademia Trapani - Don Carlo Misilmeri
1-1 / 1-0Aspra - Mazara
1-2 / 1-0Casteldaccia - Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano
1-2 / 0-2Geraci - Athletic Club Palermo
4-1 / 0-0Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Supergiovane Castelbuono
3-0 / 1-4Pro Favara - Castellammare Calcio 94
3-1 / 0-1Unione Sportiva Mazara 46 - Nissa F.C.
1-1 / 0-1Unitas Sciacca - Fulgatore
2-1 / 1-27^ Giornata (22/10/23 ore 15:30 - 18/02/24 ore 15:00)
Aspra - Accademia Trapani
0-1 / 0-2Athletic Club Palermo - Unione Sportiva Mazara 46
0-1 / 1-2Castellammare Calcio 94 - Geraci
2-0 / 0-0Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano - Unitas Sciacca
2-2 / 0-0Fulgatore - Pro Favara
0-1 / 0-1Mazara - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
2-2 / 0-2Nissa F.C. - Don Carlo Misilmeri
4-0 / 1-1Supergiovane Castelbuono - Casteldaccia
2-0 / 2-18^ Giornata (29/10/23 ore 14:30 - 25/02/24 ore 15:00)
Accademia Trapani - Nissa F.C.
1-2 / 1-5Casteldaccia - Mazara
1-3 / 1-0Don Carlo Misilmeri - Athletic Club Palermo
1-1 / 4-2Geraci - Fulgatore
3-2 / 0-0Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Aspra
1-1 / 2-0Pro Favara - Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano
1-0 / 0-2Unione Sportiva Mazara 46 - Castellammare Calcio 94
1-0 / 1-0Unitas Sciacca - Supergiovane Castelbuono
3-1 / 2-19^ Giornata (05/11/23 ore 14:30 - 03/03/24 ore 15:00)
Aspra - Casteldaccia
2-3 / 0-0Athletic Club Palermo - Nissa F.C.
0-1 / 1-3Castellammare Calcio 94 - Don Carlo Misilmeri
3-1 / 1-0Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano - Geraci
1-1 / 2-1Fulgatore - Unione Sportiva Mazara 46
0-1 / 2-1Mazara - Unitas Sciacca
1-4 / 0-3Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Accademia Trapani
1-1 / 2-1Supergiovane Castelbuono - Pro Favara
0-3 / 0-210^ Giornata (12/11/23 ore 14:30 - 10/03/24 ore 15:00)
Accademia Trapani - Athletic Club Palermo
0-0 / 2-0Casteldaccia - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
1-1 / 2-0Don Carlo Misilmeri - Fulgatore
2-2 / 3-0Geraci - Supergiovane Castelbuono
0-3 / 0-0Nissa F.C. - Castellammare Calcio 94
2-1 / 3-0Pro Favara - Mazara
1-0 / 4-0Unione Sportiva Mazara 46 - Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano
1-0 / 3-1Unitas Sciacca - Aspra
1-1 / 4-211^ Giornata (19/11/23 ore 14:30 - 17/03/24 ore 15:00)
Aspra - Pro Favara
0-6 / 1-3Casteldaccia - Accademia Trapani
0-0 / 2-0Castellammare Calcio 94 - Athletic Club Palermo
2-0 / 1-3Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano - Don Carlo Misilmeri
0-0 / 0-1Fulgatore - Nissa F.C.
0-2 / 1-7Mazara - Geraci
0-2 / 3-3Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Unitas Sciacca
1-1 / 0-3Supergiovane Castelbuono - Unione Sportiva Mazara 46
3-2 / 1-412^ Giornata (26/11/23 ore 14:30 - 07/04/24 ore 16:00)
Accademia Trapani - Castellammare Calcio 94
0-1 / 3-2Athletic Club Palermo - Fulgatore
2-2 / 2-1Don Carlo Misilmeri - Supergiovane Castelbuono
1-2 / 0-1Geraci - Aspra
4-0 / 2-2Nissa F.C. - Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano
2-0 / 1-0Pro Favara - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
0-1 / 1-1Unione Sportiva Mazara 46 - Mazara
4-0 / 0-1Unitas Sciacca - Casteldaccia
1-2 / 2-113^ Giornata (03/12/23 ore 14:30 - 14/04/24 ore 16:00)
Aspra - Unione Sportiva Mazara 46
1-2 / 1-2Casteldaccia - Pro Favara
0-1 / 0-4Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano - Athletic Club Palermo
1-1 / 3-3Fulgatore - Castellammare Calcio 94
2-2 / 3-4Mazara - Don Carlo Misilmeri
1-2 / 0-4Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Geraci
1-1 / 0-1Supergiovane Castelbuono - Nissa F.C.
0-1 / 0-1Unitas Sciacca - Accademia Trapani
3-0 / 2-214^ Giornata (10/12/23 ore 14:30 - 21/04/24 ore 16:30)
Athletic Club Palermo - Supergiovane Castelbuono
2-0 / 0-1Castellammare Calcio 94 - Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano
1-0 / 1-1Don Carlo Misilmeri - Aspra
6-0 / 2-2Fulgatore - Accademia Trapani
2-1 / 1-1Geraci - Casteldaccia
5-0 / 0-0Nissa F.C. - Mazara
5-0 / 2-1Pro Favara - Unitas Sciacca
1-0 / 4-1Unione Sportiva Mazara 46 - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
2-1 / 2-415^ Giornata (17/12/23 ore 14:30 - 28/04/24 ore 16:30)
Accademia Trapani - Pro Favara
0-1 / 0-2Aspra - Nissa F.C.
1-2 / 0-4Casteldaccia - Unione Sportiva Mazara 46
1-0 / 1-4Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano - Fulgatore
1-1 / 0-2Mazara - Athletic Club Palermo
0-7 / 0-4Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Don Carlo Misilmeri
0-0 / 0-4Supergiovane Castelbuono - Castellammare Calcio 94
2-1 / 2-2Unitas Sciacca - Geraci
1-1 / 2-1Ecco gli stadi delle squadre del girone A di Eccellenza:Accademia Trapani: "Roberto Sorrentino" di Trapani
Aspra: Comunale di Bagheria,
sabato ore 14:00Athletic Club Palermo: "Salvatore Favazza" di Terrasini,
sabatoCasteldaccia: Comunale di Casteldaccia
Castellammare Calcio 94: "Giorgio Matranga" di Castellammare del Golfo,
sabato ore 15:00Don Carlo Misilmeri: Comunale di Misilmeri,
ore 15:00Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano: "Paolo Marino" di Castelvetrano
Fulgatore: "Polisportivo Fulgatore" di Fulgatore,
ore 15:00Geraci: Comunale di Geraci Siculo,
ore 15:00Mazara: "Nino Vaccara" di Mazara del Vallo,
ore 15:00Nissa F.C.: "Marco Tomaselli" di Caltanissetta,
ore 15:00Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio: Comunale di Marineo,
ore 15:00Pro Favara: "Giovanni Bruccoleri" di Favara
Supergiovane Castelbuono: "Luigi Failla" di Castelbuono,
ore 15:00Unione Sportiva Mazara 46: "Nino Vaccara" di Mazara del Vallo,
ore 15:00Unitas Sciacca: "Gurrera" di Sciacca
Edited by Sact10 - 28/4/2024, 19:00