PROMOZIONE GIRONE C
1^ Giornata(07/09/14 ore 16:00 - 21/12/15 ore 14:30)
Aci Sant'Antonio - Randazzo
0-0 / 0-1Atletico Pedara - Aci San Filippo
4-0 / 3-1Città di Randazzo - Forza Calcio Spadaforese
1-1 / 0-3Jonica - Città San Filippo del Mela
3-0 / 1-1Pistunina - San Gregorio
1-1 / 0-0Pro Mende - Sporting Taormina
1-0 / 0-3Real Aci - Trecastagni
1-1 / 0-0Troina - Torregrotta
1-0 / 0-22^ Giornata(14/09/14 ore 15:30 - 04/01/15 ore 14:30)
Aci San Filippo - Troina
1-2 / 0-6Città San Filippo del Mela - Atletico Pedara
0-1 / 1-0Forza Calcio Spadaforese - Aci Sant'Antonio
2-0 / 0-1Randazzo - Pistunina
1-2 / 1-3San Gregorio - Jonica
0-1 / 0-1Sporting Taormina - Città di Randazzo
6-0 / 0-0Torregrotta - Real Aci
2-2 / 1-3Trecastagni - Pro Mende
2-3 / 1-03^ Giornata(21/09/14 ore 15:30 - 11/01/15 ore 14:30)
Aci Sant'Antonio - Sporting Taormina
0-0 / 1-3Atletico Pedara - San Gregorio
2-2 / 0-2Città di Randazzo - Trecastagni
0-0 / 0-3Forza Calcio Spadaforese - Randazzo
1-1 / 2-3Jonica - Pistunina
2-2 / 0-1Pro Mende - Torregrotta
0-0 / 1-2Real Aci - Aci San Filippo
3-0 / 6-2Troina - Città San Filippo del Mela
3-0 a tavolino / 2-14^ Giornata(28/09/14 ore 15:30 - 18/01/15 ore 14:30)
Aci San Filippo - Pro Mende
4-3 / 0-6Città San Filippo del Mela - Real Aci
1-1 / 3-0 a tavolinoPistunina - Atletico Pedara
1-3 / 1-1Randazzo - Jonica
0-2 / 0-1San Gregorio - Troina
2-0 / 2-4Sporting Taormina - Forza Calcio Spadaforese
3-0 / 0-0Torregrotta - Città di Randazzo
0-3 a tavolino / 0-2Trecastagni - Aci Sant'Antonio
1-0 / 2-05^ Giornata(05/10/14 ore 15:30 - 25/01/15 ore 14:30)
Aci Sant'Antonio - Torregrotta
3-3 / 0-0Atletico Pedara - Jonica
1-2 / 0-0Città di Randazzo - Aci San Filippo
0-0 / 3-1Forza Calcio Spadaforese - Trecastagni
0-2 / 1-3Pro Mende - Città San Filippo del Mela
1-0 / 2-1Real Aci - San Gregorio
1-2 / 4-2Sporting Taormina - Randazzo
3-1 / 4-1Troina - Pistunina
3-0 / 1-06^ Giornata(12/10/14 ore 15:30 - 01/02/15 ore 15:00)
Aci San Filippo - Aci Sant'Antonio
2-5 / 0-6Città San Filippo del Mela - Città di Randazzo
3-2 / 0-3 a tavolinoJonica - Troina
1-1 / 0-4Pistunina - Real Aci
3-0 / 0-1Randazzo - Atletico Pedara
0-2 / 0-3San Gregorio - Pro Mende
0-0 / 0-1Torregrotta - Forza Calcio Spadaforese
1-2 / 1-2Trecastagni - Sporting Taormina
2-1 / 0-07^ Giornata(19/10/14 ore 15:30 - 08/02/15 ore 15:00)
Aci Sant'Antonio - Città San Filippo del Mela
4-1 / 3-0 a tavolinoCittà di Randazzo - San Gregorio
4-0 / 3-0Forza Calcio Spadaforese - Aci San Filippo
3-0 a tavolino / 4-1Pro Mende - Pistunina
1-0 / 1-1Real Aci - Jonica
0-0 / 1-0Sporting Taormina - Torregrotta
2-1 / 1-0Trecastagni - Randazzo
1-0 / 0-1Troina - Atletico Pedara
2-1 / 2-28^ Giornata(26/10/14 ore 14:30 - 15/02/15 ore 15:00)
Aci San Filippo - Sporting Taormina
1-6 / 0-3 a tavolinoAtletico Pedara - Real Aci
1-1 / 1-1Città San Filippo del Mela - Forza Calcio Spadaforese
0-1 / 2-2Jonica - Pro Mende
1-1 / 3-3Pistunina - Città di Randazzo
1-0 / 1-3Randazzo - Troina
0-1 / 0-3San Gregorio - Aci Sant'Antonio
0-0 / 3-4Torregrotta - Trecastagni
0-2 / 1-09^ Giornata(02/11/14 ore 14:30 - 22/02/15 ore 15:00)
Aci Sant'Antonio - Pistunina
0-0 / 3-3Città di Randazzo - Jonica
2-1 / 0-1Forza Calcio Spadaforese - San Gregorio
0-0 / 1-0Pro Mende - Atletico Pedara
2-4 / 1-2Real Aci - Troina
3-2 / 0-2Sporting Taormina - Città San Filippo del Mela
4-0 / 3-0Torregrotta - Randazzo
3-1 / 2-1Trecastagni - Aci San Filippo
7-1 / 1-510^ Giornata(09/11/14 ore 14:30 - 01/03/15 ore 15:00)
Aci San Filippo - Torregrotta
2-6 / 0-3 a tavolinoAtletico Pedara - Città di Randazzo
3-1 / 2-2Città San Filippo del Mela - Trecastagni
1-2 / 0-0Jonica - Aci Sant'Antonio
0-1 / 1-0Pistunina - Forza Calcio Spadaforese
1-0 / 0-2Randazzo - Real Aci
2-5 / 0-2San Gregorio - Sporting Taormina
0-3 / 1-5Troina - Pro Mende
2-1 / 2-011^ Giornata(16/11/14 ore 14:30 - 08/03/15 ore 15:00)
Aci San Filippo - Randazzo
5-1 / 0-6Aci Sant'Antonio - Atletico Pedara
1-3 / 1-1Città di Randazzo - Troina
1-1 / 2-3Forza Calcio Spadaforese - Jonica
2-1 / 0-2Pro Mende - Real Aci
2-0 / 2-2Sporting Taormina - Pistunina
2-0 / 1-1Torregrotta - Città San Filippo del Mela
3-0 / 5-1Trecastagni - San Gregorio
4-0 / 2-312^ Giornata(23/11/14 ore 14:30 - 15/03/15 ore 15:00)
Atletico Pedara - Forza Calcio Spadaforese
2-3 / 1-3Città San Filippo del Mela - Aci San Filippo
0-3 / 3-0 a tavolinoJonica - Sporting Taormina
0-2 / 0-4Pistunina - Trecastagni
2-3 / 0-1Randazzo - Pro Mende
1-2 / 2-3Real Aci - Città di Randazzo
2-0 / 0-3 a tavolino ad entrambeSan Gregorio - Torregrotta
0-1 / 1-2Troina - Aci Sant'Antonio
0-2 / 3-113^ Giornata(30/11/14 ore 14:30 - 22/03/15 ore 15:00)
Aci San Filippo - San Gregorio
0-2 / 0-3Aci Sant'Antonio - Real Aci
2-0 / 3-0Città di Randazzo - Pro Mende
3-5 / 0-1Città San Filippo del Mela - Randazzo
1-2 / 4-2Forza Calcio Spadaforese - Troina
2-1 / 0-1Sporting Taormina - Atletico Pedara
5-0 / 1-1Torregrotta - Pistunina
0-3 / 2-0Trecastagni - Jonica
3-0 / 3-214^ Giornata(07/12/14 ore 14:30 - 29/03/15 ore 16:00)
Atletico Pedara - Trecastagni
1-1 / 0-2Città di Randazzo - Randazzo
2-1 / 0-1Jonica - Torregrotta
0-0 / 0-0Pistunina - Aci San Filippo
3-1 / 3-1Pro Mende - Aci Sant'Antonio
2-0 / 1-3Real Aci - Forza Calcio Spadaforese
2-2 / 1-3San Gregorio - Città San Filippo del Mela
0-0 / 1-1Troina - Sporting Taormina
1-3 / 1-015^ Giornata(14/12/14 ore 14:30 - 12/04/15 ore 16:00)
Aci San Filippo - Jonica
0-3 / 0-3 a tavolinoAci Sant'Antonio - Città di Randazzo
1-1 / 1-3Città San Filippo del Mela - Pistunina
0-1 / 4-3Forza Calcio Spadaforese - Pro Mende
0-1 / 5-1Randazzo - San Gregorio
2-4 / 2-4Sporting Taormina - Real Aci
5-0 / 3-0Torregrotta - Atletico Pedara
2-0 / 3-5Trecastagni - Troina
1-1 / 0-4Ecco gli stadi delle squadre del girone C di Promozione:Aci San Filippo: "Nino Bottino" di Aci Catena,
sabatoAci Sant'Antonio: Comunale di Aci Sant'Antonio
Atletico Pedara: Comunale di Pedara
Città di Randazzo: "Attilio Grimaldi" di Randazzo
Città San Filippo del Mela: "Olivarella" di San Filippo del Mela,
sabatoForza Calcio Spadaforese: "Nicola Bonanno" di Messina,
sabatoJonica: Comunale di Santa Teresa di Riva
Pistunina: "Garden" di Mili Marina
Pro Mende: Comunale di Santa Lucia del Mela,
sabatoRandazzo: "San Giacomo" di Castiglione di Sicilia
Real Aci: Comunale di Acireale,
sabato ore 15:00San Gregorio: Comunale di San Gregorio di Catania,
sabato ore 15:00Sporting Taormina: "Valerio Bacigalupo" di Taormina,
sabatoTorregrotta: Comunale di Torregrotta,
sabatoTrecastagni: "La Carlina" di Trecastagni,
sabatoTroina: "Silvio Proto" di Troina
Edited by Solo Atletico Catania - 13/4/2015, 18:24