ECCELLENZA GIRONE A
1^ Giornata (04/09/22 ore 15:30 - 08/01/23 ore 14:30)
Akragas 2018 - Leonfortese
2-0 / 3-0Casteldaccia - Nissa F.C.
3-0 / 2-4Castellammare Calcio 94 - C.U.S. Palermo
1-3 / 0-1Nuova Città di Gela - Unitas Sciacca
0-1 / 0-1Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Mazara
2-2 / 0-0Parmonval - Resuttana San Lorenzo
2-1 / 0-5Pro Favara - Don Carlo Misilmeri
0-2 / 2-1SC Mazarese - Enna
0-0 / 1-22^ Giornata (11/09/22 ore 15:30 - 15/01/23 ore 14:30)
C.U.S. Palermo - Nuova Città di Gela
4-2 / 1-2Don Carlo Misilmeri - SC Mazarese
0-0 / 1-1Enna - Castellammare Calcio 94
3-1 / 3-1Leonfortese - Parmonval
0-0 / 0-1Mazara - Akragas 2018
0-4 / 0-2Nissa F.C. - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
0-0 / 0-1Resuttana San Lorenzo - Pro Favara
0-1 / 0-2Unitas Sciacca - Casteldaccia
3-1 / 1-23^ Giornata (18/09/22 ore 15:30 - 22/01/23 ore 15:00)
Akragas 2018 - Nissa F.C.
1-0 / 1-0C.U.S. Palermo - Unitas Sciacca
0-2 / 1-5Castellammare Calcio 94 - Don Carlo Misilmeri
0-5 / 1-5Nuova Città di Gela - Enna
1-3 / 0-1Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Casteldaccia
1-3 / 0-0Parmonval - Mazara
1-2 / 0-3Pro Favara - Leonfortese
1-0 / 0-0SC Mazarese - Resuttana San Lorenzo
3-0 / 2-14^ Giornata (02/10/22 ore 15:30 - 29/01/23 ore 15:00)
Casteldaccia - Akragas 2018
1-1 / 1-1Don Carlo Misilmeri - Nuova Città di Gela
2-2 / 1-1Enna - C.U.S. Palermo
3-1 / 3-1Leonfortese - SC Mazarese
0-1 / 1-0Mazara - Pro Favara
2-1 / 2-2Nissa F.C. - Parmonval
4-0 / 4-0Resuttana San Lorenzo - Castellammare Calcio 94
1-3 / 2-0Unitas Sciacca - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
3-1 / 2-15^ Giornata (09/10/22 ore 15:30 - 05/02/23 ore 15:00)
Akragas 2018 - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
3-0 / 0-1C.U.S. Palermo - Don Carlo Misilmeri
0-4 / 0-8Castellammare Calcio 94 - Leonfortese
6-2 / 0-3Enna - Unitas Sciacca
3-1 / 1-1Nuova Città di Gela - Resuttana San Lorenzo
1-1 / 1-2Parmonval - Casteldaccia
0-4 / 1-2Pro Favara - Nissa F.C.
3-1 / 1-0SC Mazarese - Mazara
2-2 / 0-06^ Giornata (16/10/22 ore 15:30 - 12/02/23 ore 15:00)
Casteldaccia - Pro Favara
0-1 / 0-2Don Carlo Misilmeri - Enna
1-1 / 1-2Leonfortese - Nuova Città di Gela
1-0 / 0-1Mazara - Castellammare Calcio 94
3-1 / 0-0Nissa F.C. - SC Mazarese
0-1 / 1-2Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Parmonval
1-0 / 1-0Resuttana San Lorenzo - C.U.S. Palermo
2-0 / 0-1Unitas Sciacca - Akragas 2018
0-4 / 0-17^ Giornata (23/10/22 ore 15:30 - 19/02/23 ore 15:00)
C.U.S. Palermo - Leonfortese
1-2 / 0-0Castellammare Calcio 94 - Nissa F.C.
0-0 / 0-1Don Carlo Misilmeri - Unitas Sciacca
4-0 / 1-1Enna - Resuttana San Lorenzo
0-0 / 2-0Nuova Città di Gela - Mazara
0-3 / 1-2Parmonval - Akragas 2018
0-6 / 0-3Pro Favara - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
1-0 / 2-0SC Mazarese - Casteldaccia
5-1 / 4-28^ Giornata (30/10/22 ore 14:30 - 26/02/23 ore 15:00)
Akragas 2018 - Pro Favara
2-0 / 1-0Casteldaccia - Castellammare Calcio 94
2-0 / 0-3Leonfortese - Enna
0-1 / 0-0Mazara - C.U.S. Palermo
1-0 / 1-1Nissa F.C. - Nuova Città di Gela
2-1 / 0-1Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - SC Mazarese
0-0 / 1-2Resuttana San Lorenzo - Don Carlo Misilmeri
0-0 / 0-5Unitas Sciacca - Parmonval
5-0 / 4-39^ Giornata (06/11/22 ore 14:30 - 05/03/23 ore 15:00)
C.U.S. Palermo - Nissa F.C.
1-3 / 3-2Castellammare Calcio 94 - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
2-1 / 2-1Don Carlo Misilmeri - Leonfortese
1-0 / 5-1Enna - Mazara
1-1 / 4-0Nuova Città di Gela - Casteldaccia
0-0 / 1-0Pro Favara - Parmonval
3-0 / 2-0Resuttana San Lorenzo - Unitas Sciacca
0-0 / 1-0SC Mazarese - Akragas 2018
1-1 / 0-210^ Giornata (13/11/22 ore 14:30 - 12/03/23 ore 15:00)
Akragas 2018 - Castellammare Calcio 94
1-1 / 1-1Casteldaccia - C.U.S. Palermo
0-0 / 1-3Leonfortese - Resuttana San Lorenzo
1-0 / 1-3Mazara - Don Carlo Misilmeri
0-1 / 5-2Nissa F.C. - Enna
1-1 / 0-1Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Nuova Città di Gela
2-1 / 1-1Parmonval - SC Mazarese
1-2 / 0-7Unitas Sciacca - Pro Favara
0-1 / 0-111^ Giornata (20/11/22 ore 14:30 - 19/03/23 ore 15:00)
C.U.S. Palermo - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
0-2 / 4-4Castellammare Calcio 94 - Parmonval
1-0 / 2-0Don Carlo Misilmeri - Nissa F.C.
4-0 / 4-0Enna - Casteldaccia
2-0 / 0-0Leonfortese - Unitas Sciacca
0-1 / 0-3Nuova Città di Gela - Akragas 2018
0-2 / 0-1Resuttana San Lorenzo - Mazara
1-2 / 1-0SC Mazarese - Pro Favara
0-1 / 1-012^ Giornata (27/11/22 ore 14:30 - 26/03/23 ore 16:00)
Akragas 2018 - C.U.S. Palermo
3-1 / 4-0Casteldaccia - Don Carlo Misilmeri
1-1 / 4-1Mazara - Leonfortese
1-1 / 2-2Nissa F.C. - Resuttana San Lorenzo
3-1 / 3-1Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Enna
1-2 / 0-3Parmonval - Nuova Città di Gela
0-1 / 0-3Pro Favara - Castellammare Calcio 94
0-0 / 2-2Unitas Sciacca - SC Mazarese
4-0 / 0-213^ Giornata (04/12/22 ore 14:30 - 02/04/23 ore 16:00)
C.U.S. Palermo - Parmonval
2-2 / 4-1Castellammare Calcio 94 - SC Mazarese
0-0 / 4-3Don Carlo Misilmeri - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
4-1 / 0-0Enna - Akragas 2018
1-0 / 0-1Leonfortese - Nissa F.C.
2-1 / 3-2Mazara - Unitas Sciacca
2-0 / 0-1Nuova Città di Gela - Pro Favara
1-2 / 1-3Resuttana San Lorenzo - Casteldaccia
0-1 / 2-014^ Giornata (11/12/22 ore 14:30 - 08/04/23 ore 16:00)
Akragas 2018 - Don Carlo Misilmeri
2-0 / 1-1Casteldaccia - Leonfortese
0-0 / 0-2Castellammare Calcio 94 - Unitas Sciacca
1-1 / 1-1Nissa F.C. - Mazara
3-1 / 1-0Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio - Resuttana San Lorenzo
3-3 / 1-3Parmonval - Enna
1-4 / 0-11Pro Favara - C.U.S. Palermo
5-0 / 2-0SC Mazarese - Nuova Città di Gela
1-0 / 2-315^ Giornata (18/12/22 ore 14:30 - 16/04/23 ore 16:30)
C.U.S. Palermo - SC Mazarese
1-5 / 3-5Don Carlo Misilmeri - Parmonval
11-1 / 2-0Enna - Pro Favara
3-0 / 0-0Leonfortese - Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio
0-0 / 0-1Mazara - Casteldaccia
2-1 / 0-2Nuova Città di Gela - Castellammare Calcio 94
3-0 / 1-3Resuttana San Lorenzo - Akragas 2018
0-3 / 0-2Unitas Sciacca - Nissa F.C.
1-1 / 3-5Ecco gli stadi delle squadre del girone A di Eccellenza:Akragas 2018: "Esseneto" di Agrigento
C.U.S. Palermo: "C.U.S. Impianto Sportivo Universitario" di Palermo
Casteldaccia: Comunale di Casteldaccia
Castellammare Calcio 94: "G. Matranga" di Castellammare del Golfo,
sabatoDon Carlo Misilmeri: Comunale di Misilmeri
Enna: "Generale Gaeta" di Enna
Leonfortese: Comunale di Leonforte
Mazara: "Nino Vaccara" di Mazara del Vallo
Nissa F.C.: "Marco Tomaselli" di Caltanissetta
Nuova Città di Gela: "Vincenzo Presti" di Gela,
ore 15:00Oratorio S. Ciro e Giorgio: "Francesco Bologna" di Marineo,
ore 15:00Parmonval: "Franco Lo Monaco" di Palermo,
sabatoPro Favara: "Giovanni Bruccoleri" di Favara
Resuttana San Lorenzo: Comunale di Terrasini
SC Mazarese: "Nino Vaccara" di Mazara del Vallo
Unitas Sciacca: "Gurrera" di Sciacca
Edited by maredisicilia - 16/4/2023, 19:04