CALENDARIO E RISULTATI
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D 2023-24
1^ Giornata (24/09/23 - 07/01/24)Atletico Biancavilla - Real Rocchenere
2-6 / 0-1Calcio Furci - Zafferana
3-1 / 1-0Città di Linguaglossa - Giardini Naxos
2-4 / 2-1Città di Mascali - Calcio Santa Venerina
0-2 / 0-1Città di Santa Teresa - Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre)
0-0 / 2-2Real Itala Franco Zagami - Virtus Etna
1-1 / 1-5Riposto Calcio 2016 - Casalvecchio Siculo
2-5 / 1-42^ Giornata (01/10/23 - 14/01/24)Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre) - Città di Linguaglossa
4-2 / 2-0Calcio Santa Venerina - Riposto Calcio 2016
2-1 / 2-1Casalvecchio Siculo - Città di Santa Teresa
1-1 / 1-3Giardini Naxos - Calcio Furci
3-2 / 1-4Real Rocchenere - Città di Mascali
2-1 / 1-1Virtus Etna - Atletico Biancavilla
2-1 / 0-1 Zafferana - Real Itala Franco Zagami
0-3 / 0-43^ Giornata (08/10/23 - 21/01/24)Atletico Biancavilla - Zafferana
3-2 / 3-0Calcio Furci - Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre)
1-2 / 1-2Città di Linguaglossa - Casalvecchio Siculo
2-6 / 2-3Città di Santa Teresa - Calcio Santa Venerina
1-0 / 1-3Real Itala Franco Zagami - Giardini Naxos
3-0 / 2-1Riposto Calcio 2016 - Città di Mascali
2-2 / 1-1Virtus Etna - Real Rocchenere
1-1 / 0-24^ Giornata (15/10/23 - 28/01/24)Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre) - Real Itala Franco Zagami
3-0 / 1-0Calcio Santa Venerina - Città di Linguaglossa
3-0 / 3-2Casalvecchio Siculo - Calcio Furci
2-3 / 2-1Città di Mascali - Città di Santa Teresa
1-0 / 1-3Giardini Naxos - Atletico Biancavilla
0-0 / 1-3Real Rocchenere - Riposto Calcio 2016
1-0 / 1-0Zafferana - Virtus Etna
1-3 / 0-15^ Giornata (22/10/23 - 04/02/24)Atletico Biancavilla - Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre)
4-3 / 0-0Calcio Furci - Calcio Santa Venerina
1-1 / 0-1Città di Linguaglossa - Città di Mascali
4-2 / 1-2Città di Santa Teresa - Riposto Calcio 2016
1-0 / 1-0Real Itala Franco Zagami - Casalvecchio Siculo
1-2 / 0-2Virtus Etna - Giardini Naxos
2-2 / 1-0Zafferana - Real Rocchenere
0-3 / 0-36^ Giornata (29/10/23 - 11/02/24)Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre) - Virtus Etna
1-0 / 2-1Calcio Santa Venerina - Real Itala Franco Zagami
2-0 / 3-2Casalvecchio Siculo - Atletico Biancavilla
5-2 / 2-0Città di Mascali - Calcio Furci
3-3 / 0-2Giardini Naxos - Zafferana
3-2 / 0-2Real Rocchenere - Città di Santa Teresa
2-1 / 1-2Riposto Calcio 2016 - Città di Linguaglossa
0-0 / 2-07^ Giornata (05/11/23 - 18/02/24)Atletico Biancavilla - Calcio Santa Venerina
0-1 / 2-3Calcio Furci - Riposto Calcio 2016
1-4 / 0-0Città di Linguaglossa - Città di Santa Teresa
0-1 / 1-3Giardini Naxos - Real Rocchenere
1-0 / 2-3Real Itala Franco Zagami - Città di Mascali
2-0 / 1-5Virtus Etna - Casalvecchio Siculo
0-4 / 0-3Zafferana - Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre)
0-3 / 0-38^ Giornata (12/11/23 - 25/02/24)Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre) - Giardini Naxos
3-0 / 2-1Calcio Santa Venerina - Virtus Etna
3-1 / 0-1Casalvecchio Siculo - Zafferana
3-1 / 3-1Città di Mascali - Atletico Biancavilla
2-0 / 3-5Città di Santa Teresa - Calcio Furci
3-0 / 3-4Real Rocchenere - Città di Linguaglossa
1-1 / 0-4Riposto Calcio 2016 - Real Itala Franco Zagami
2-1 / 1-09^ Giornata (19/11/23 - 03/03/24)Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre) - Real Rocchenere
4-1 / 0-1Atletico Biancavilla - RSC Riposto
4-0 / 1-1Calcio Furci - Città di Linguaglossa
0-1 / 0-0Giardini Naxos - Casalvecchio Siculo
2-1 / 1-6Real Itala Franco Zagami - Città di Santa Teresa
3-1 / 2-3Virtus Etna - Città di Mascali
1-0 / 2-2Zafferana - Calcio Santa Venerina
0-2 / 1-310^ Giornata (26/11/23 - 10/03/24)Calcio Santa Venerina - Giardini Naxos
1-2 / 3-2Casalvecchio Siculo - Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre)
1-3 / 1-1Città di Linguaglossa - Real Itala Franco Zagami
0-0 / 2-0Città di Mascali - Zafferana
1-0 / 1-0Città di Santa Teresa - Atletico Biancavilla
1-0 / 0-1Real Rocchenere - Calcio Furci
2-0 / 1-0Riposto Calcio 2016 - Virtus Etna
0-1 / 0-111^ Giornata (03/12/23 - 17/03/24)Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre) - Calcio Santa Venerina
1-1 / 1-2Atletico Biancavilla - Città di Linguaglossa
1-2 / 0-0Casalvecchio Siculo - Real Rocchenere
3-1 / 2-1Giardini Naxos - Città di Mascali
2-1 / 2-2Real Itala Franco Zagami - Calcio Furci
1-0 / 0-2Virtus Etna - Città di Santa Teresa
1-2 / 4-5Zafferana - Riposto Calcio 2016
1-2 / 1-412^ Giornata (10/12/23 - 07/04/24)Calcio Furci - Atletico Biancavilla
2-1 / 0-0Calcio Santa Venerina - Casalvecchio Siculo
0-0 / 0-0Città di Linguaglossa - Virtus Etna
1-1 / 2-2Città di Mascali - Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre)
0-1 / 0-1Città di Santa Teresa - Zafferana
3-1 / 4-0Real Itala Franco Zagami - Real Rocchenere
1-1 / 2-1Riposto Calcio 2016 - Giardini Naxos
4-1 / 0-013^ Giornata (17/12/23 - 14/04/24)Akron Savoca (Akron Giarre) - Riposto Calcio 2016
3-1 / 2-1Atletico Biancavilla - Real Itala Franco Zagami
3-0 / 0-2Casalvecchio Siculo - Città di Mascali
3-0 / 5-3Giardini Naxos - Città di Santa Teresa
0-0 / 5-4Real Rocchenere - Calcio Santa Venerina
1-1 / 2-3Virtus Etna - Calcio Furci
3-3 / 1-2Zafferana - Città di Linguaglossa
1-2 / 0-5 CLASSIFICA FINALE
CALCIO SANTA VENERINA 59 ALLO SPAREGGIO PROMOZIONEAKRON SAVOCA (AKRON GIARRE) 59 ALLO SPAREGGIO PROMOZIONECASALVECCHIO SICULO 58 AI PLAYOFFCITTA' DI SANTA TERESA 49 AI PLAYOFFReal Rocchenere
44Virtus Etna
34Calcio Furci
33Atletico Biancavilla
32Città di Linguaglossa
31Real Itala Franco Zagami
30Giardini Naxos
29RIPOSTO CALCIO 2016 27 AI PLAYOUTCITTA' DI MASCALI 24 AI PLAYOUTZAFFERANA 3 RETROCESSO IN SECONDA CATEGORIASPAREGGIO PROMOZIONECalcio Santa Venerina -
AKRON SAVOCA (AKRON GIARRE) 1-1, 1-2 dopo i tempi supplementariSEMIFINALE PLAYOFFCASALVECCHIO SICULO - Città di Santa Teresa
3-2FINALE PLAYOFFCALCIO SANTA VENERINA - Casalvecchio Siculo
1-0SPAREGGIO PROMOZIONE INTERGIRONECITTA' DI VILLAFRANCA - Calcio Santa Venerina
1-1, 3-2 dopo i tempi supplementariPLAYOUTRiposto Calcio 2016 -
CITTA' DI MASCALI 1-3SPAREGGIO RETROCESSIONE INTERGIRONERodì Milici -
RIPOSTO CALCIO 2016 1-2Edited by Sact10 - 5/5/2024, 19:42